1450 Properties For Sale in South Africa | Page 43

FOR SALE B GRADE

ENTIRE SITE

5 Premier Place

INTERNET WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY STANDALONE ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS DOCK LEVELLER TRUCK ARTICULATION

This expansive warehouse space in Phoenix Industrial offers a comprehensive industrial solution, designed to accommodate a wide range of ...

R60 268 000 ex VAT /mo
Rate R9 500 /m²
Size 6344 m²
FOR SALE C GRADE
INTERNET SECURITY WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY IN PARK NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS TRUCK ARTICULATION

Explore a fantastic investment opportunity with this versatile warehouse space available for sale in Phoenix Industrial. Ideal for busine...

R4 545 000 ex VAT /mo
Rate R7 500 /m²
Size 606 m²
FOR SALE A+ GRADE
SECURITY WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY IN PARK NATURAL VENTILATION TRUCK ARTICULATION

Prime 7146 sqm Land For Sale in North Point Ballito – Exceptional Opportunities This 7146 sqm land in North Point Ballito is part of a p...

R12 505 500 ex VAT /mo
Rate R1 750 /m²
Size 7146 m²
FOR SALE A GRADE

BUILDING FOR SALE

191 Anton Lembede Street

Elevate your pub or bar business in this prime location! 191 Anton Lembede Street, Durban Central, offers a fantastic opportunity to esta...

R8 500 080 ex VAT /mo
Rate R7 083 /m²
Size 1200 m²
FOR SALE A GRADE

64 8TH AVE - COMMERCIAL SPACE

64 8th Avenue

STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION BALCONY

Now on the market, this 330m² commercial property at 64 8th Avenue offers an outstanding opportunity for owner-occupiers or investors see...

R3 500 310 ex VAT /mo
Rate R10 607 /m²
Size 330 m²
FOR SALE B GRADE

No description available

Size 12614 m²
FOR SALE B GRADE

10 BHOOLA ROAD, TRUROLAND, TONGAAT, DURBAN

10 Bhoola Rd, Trurolands, Tongaat

STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION BALCONY

This multiple ues site is located at 10 Bhoola Road, Truroland, Tongaat, Durban. Its has an off consumption liquor licence, a club licens...

R9 499 979 ex VAT /mo
Rate R2 176 /m²
Size 4366 m²
FOR SALE A GRADE

ERF 5873:Available bulk = 9 916sqmZoned = Industrial 2FAR = 0.6KVa = 415ERF 5874:Available bulk = 32 383 sqmZoned = Industrial 2FAR = 0.6...

R88 828 740 ex VAT /mo
Rate R1 260 /m²
Size 70499 m²
FOR SALE A GRADE
SECURITY STANDALONE TRUCK ARTICULATION

This piece of land is located toward the front of the entire plot.

R15 000 000 ex VAT /mo
Rate R750 /m²
Size 20000 m²
FOR SALE A+ GRADE

Prime 10 939 sqm Land For Sale in North Point Ballito – Exceptional Opportunities This 10 939 sqm land in North Point Ballito is part of...

R19 143 250 ex VAT /mo
Rate R1 750 /m²
Size 10939 m²
FOR SALE B GRADE

SHELVCRAFT 3211M2-WHOLE

Shelv Craft

SECURITY STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION

Versatile 3,211m² commercial space in Pretoria West, ideal for retail, showroom, or warehousing. Features office space, multiple showroom...

R11 024 969 ex VAT /mo
Rate R3 434 /m²
Size 3211 m²
FOR SALE B GRADE
INTERNET SECURITY WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS DOCK LEVELLER TRUCK ARTICULATION

7,041m² Multi-Unit Industrial Property for Sale in Wynberg, Sandton — Prime Location Near M1 Versatile industrial property for sale in W...

R22 000 027 ex VAT /mo
Rate R3 125 /m²
Size 7041 m²
FOR SALE Premium GRADE

PROPERTY FOR SALE

801 Lever Road, Midrand

STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION

Zoned AgriculturalMake an offer

Size 25696 m²
FOR SALE A GRADE

Available bulk = 11 831 sqmZoned = Industrial 2FAR = 0.4KVa = 485Area affected by power lines = 8 523

R26 634 384 ex VAT /mo
Rate R901 /m²
Size 29577 m²
FOR SALE B GRADE

SECTION A

6 Krantz Ln

STANDALONE

This piece of land is located on a quiet road and would be ideal for warehousing development.

R1 125 000 ex VAT /mo
Rate R750 /m²
Size 1500 m²
FOR SALE A GRADE

STUDENT ACCOMMODATION FOR SALE

Majuba Apartments, Arcadia

INTERNET SECURITY STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION BALCONY

There is a selection of 107 bachelor units and 63 one-bedroom units on site offering a total of 400 beds managed and let by MidCity Prope...

R61 999 491 ex VAT /mo
Rate R5 493 /m²
Size 11287 m²
FOR SALE C GRADE

HOLDING 33 GELUKSDAL AH

HOLDING 33 GELUKSDAL AH

WHEELCHAIR FRIENDLY STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION

This is a great opportunity to invest into a already rezoned land. The 2.3 HA land is located at Grasmere, registered as Lenasia extensio...

R2 070 000 ex VAT /mo
Rate R90 /m²
Size 23000 m²
FOR SALE B GRADE
INTERNET SECURITY IN PARK ROLLER SHUTTER DOORS

Seize the chance to acquire a versatile warehouse space in the sought-after Phoenix Industrial area, ideal for a range of business operat...

R4 465 000 ex VAT /mo
Rate R9 500 /m²
Size 470 m²
FOR SALE A+ GRADE

Prime 8,021 m² sqm Land For Sale in North Point Ballito – Exceptional Opportunities This 8,021 m² sqm land in North Point Ballito is par...

R14 036 750 ex VAT /mo
Rate R1 750 /m²
Size 8021 m²
FOR SALE A GRADE

GROUND FLOOR RETAIL & OFFICE SPACE

Gillitts Shopping Centre

INTERNET SECURITY STANDALONE NATURAL VENTILATION

High-Yield Retail & Commercial Investment in Gillitts This 2,500m² sectional title retail and office centre in Gillitts offers an except...

R30 000 000 ex VAT /mo
Rate R12 000 /m²
Size 2500 m²